Дата |
Время/
место проведения |
Возрастная
категория |
Ф.И.О.
ответственного |
Ф.И.О.
приглашенных, телефон |
03.02.2017
пт |
СОШ № 1
8:00 / каб. № 211 |
8б, 8в |
Хозяинова
Наталья Борисовна
+7912952-50-79 |
Халлиулин
Ильшат
+7912128-53-82 |
СОШ № 4
8:00/актовый зал |
10 кл. |
Фахретдинова
Г.Р.
+7912122-82-70 |
Царёв
Игорь
+7912956-00-25 |
06.02.2017
пн |
СОШ № 6
10:30/ актовый зал |
7а, 7б, 8а, 8б |
Боганова
О.Н.
+7912128-46-20 |
Шамрай
Анатолий +7912556-01-02
Филиппов
Яков +7912132-17-24 |
СОШ № 3
11:05 / каб.105 |
10в |
Хайруллин
З.З.
+7912 12-158-46 |
Новосёлов
Сергей +7912956-69-03
Машнин
Андрей +7912956-18-22 |
07.02.2017
вт |
СОШ № 5
14:40/ каб.209 |
8в |
Усманова
М.А.
+7912956-45-65 |
Чернецкий
Дмитрий
+7912958-27-27 |
СОШ № 3
13:05 / каб.105 |
11в |
Хайруллин
З.З.
+7912121-58-46 |
Мищенко
Евгений Николаевич +7912958-89-90 |
08.02.2017
ср |
СОШ № 5
14:40 /каб.320 |
7а |
Усманова
М.А.
+7912956-45-65 |
Колосов
Сергей +7912121-45-90 |
СОШ № 3
8:55 / каб.105 |
10б |
Хайруллин
З.З.
+7912121-58-46 |
Коваленко
Иван Михайлович +7912955-44-37 |
09.02.2017
чт
|
СОШ № 5
12:50/ каб.320
13:45/ каб.301
14:40/ каб.211 |
8а кл.
9в кл.
7в кл. |
Усманова
М.А.
+7912 9564565 |
Шамрай
Анатолий +7912556-01-02
Филиппов
Яков +7912132-17-24 |
ООШ п.Парма
8:30 |
8-9 класс |
Пашина
Марина Петровна
+7 9121296182 |
Коновалов
Александр Иванович +7912121-45-32 |
СОШ № 3
12:10 / каб.105
13:05 / каб.105 |
11в
11б |
Хайруллин
З.З.
+7912121-58-46 |
Новосёлов
Сергей +7912956-69-03
Машнин
Андрей +7912956-18-22 Чернецкий Дмитрий
+7912958-27-27 |
10.02.2017
пт |
СОШ № 1
8:00 / каб. № 401 |
10а, 11а
кл. |
Говорова
Наталья Владимировна,
+7912959-22-64 |
Филиппов
Максим +7912957-70-10
Филиппов
Яков +7912132-17-24 |
СОШ № 1
8:00 / каб. № 403 |
9а, 9б кл. |
Киршева
Наталья Петровна,
+7909128-62-47 |
Коваленко
Иван Михайлович +7912955-44-37 |
СОШ № 4
14:10/актовый зал |
7 кл. |
Фахретдинова
Г.Р.
+7912122-82-70 |
Кроль
Вадим +7912956-78-80 |
СОШ № 5
14:40/ каб.301 |
9г кл. |
Усманова
М.А.
+7912956-45-65 |
Жилюк
Сергей +7912 951-08-09
Науменко
Виктор +7912951-96-63 |
11.02.2017
сб |
СОШ № 3
8:00 / каб.105 |
10а |
Хайруллин
З.З.
+7912121-58-46 |
Алейченко
Александр
+7912134-97-07 |
16.02.2017
чт |
НОШ № 7
11:30 актовый зал |
3-4 кл. |
Джармокова
С.М-А.
43409 |
Жуков
Алексей +7908697-41-00 |
17.02.2017
пт |
СОШ № 1
8:00 / каб № 306 |
7б, 7в |
Макарова
Елена Витальевна
+7912106-43-03 |
Колосов
Сергей +7912121-45-90
Бакин
Александр +7912556-84-36 |
СОШ № 1
8:00 / каб № 206 |
7а, 8а |
Фролова
Валентина Ивановна
+7912124-99-89 |
Царёв
Игорь +7912956-00-25
Машнин
Виктор +7912863-24-74 |
СОШ № 2
12:20 / каб. |
9 кл. |
Торопов
Эдуард Анатольевич +7912134-52-05
Широкова
Дарья Николаевна +7912100-82-87 |
Коновалов
Александр Иванович +7912121-45-32 |
|
|
|
|
|